Expected Vessels


Vessel Name Agent Port Vessel Type E.T.A Vessel Commodity Position Date
KOTA SEJATI PIL APMT 1 2019-02-05 CONT. 2019-01-21
SEASPAN CHIWAN C.C.NIG APMT 1 2019-02-02 CONT. 2019-01-21
CC JAMAICA C.C.NIG APMT 1 2019-01-29 CONT. 2019-01-21
GENCO PYRINESS BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2019-01-29 B/WHEAT 2019-01-21
KOTA BISTARI PIL ENL 1 2019-01-26 G/CARGO 2019-01-21
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2019-01-26 CONT. 2019-01-21
CC LAPIS C.C.NIG APMT 1 2019-01-26 CONT. 2019-01-21
FRISIA GOTEBORG LANSAL APMT 1 2019-01-25 CONT. 2019-01-21
ATLANTICA GMTS ENL 1 2019-01-25 STEEL PRODUCT 2019-01-21
O CADIZ C.C.NIG APMT 1 2019-01-24 CONT. 2019-01-21
GREEN CHILE APS ENL 1 2019-01-23 F/FISH 2019-01-21
PAMYAT KIROVA SAMCHAM ENL 1 2019-01-22 F/FISH 2019-01-21
KOTA BUDAYA PIL ENL 1 2019-01-22 G/CARGO 2019-01-21
RHL CONCEINTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2019-01-22 CONT. 2019-01-21
RHL CONCEINTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2019-01-22 CONT. 2019-01-21
RHL CONCEINTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2019-01-22 CONT. 2019-01-21
RHL CONCEINTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2019-01-22 CONT. 2019-01-21
TOP FAIR UNION MARITIME GDNL 1 2019-01-21 B/GYPSUM 2019-01-21
GREEN EGERSUND APS ENL 1 2019-01-21 F/FISH 2019-01-21
CRESSIDA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2019-01-20 B/SUGAR 2019-01-21
KOTA SATRIA PIL APMT 1 2019-01-19 CONT. 2019-01-21
DONG BANG GIANT NO. 2 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2019-01-19 G/CARGO 2019-01-21
SEASPAN RIO DE JANERIRO MSK KING APMT 1 2019-01-18 CONT. 2019-01-21
MSK CADIZ MSK NIG. APMT 1 2019-01-18 CONT. 2019-01-21
MINERVA JOY WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2019-01-17 PMS 2019-01-21
HELLA MARIANNA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2019-01-17 PMS 2019-01-21
MSK TEMA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2019-01-17 CONT. 2019-01-21
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-12-29 CONT. 2018-12-04
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-12-25 CONT. 2018-12-03
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-12-25 CONT. 2018-11-21
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-12-25 CONT. 2018-11-19
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-12-15 CONT. 2018-12-04
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-12-15 CONT. 2018-12-03
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-12-15 CONT. 2018-11-26
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-12-15 CONT. 2018-11-21
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-12-12 CONT. 2018-11-19
SINAR KUTA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-12-09 B/SUGAR 2018-12-04
SINAR KUTAR BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-12-09 B/SUGAR 2018-12-03
KOTA LAGU PIL APMT 1 2018-12-08 CONT. 2018-12-04
SIRINA GMTS ENL 1 2018-12-08 STEEL PRODUCT 2018-12-04
KOTA LAGU PIL APMT 1 2018-12-08 CONT. 2018-12-03
KOTA LAGU PIL APMT 1 2018-12-08 CONT. 2018-11-21
KOTA LAGU PIL APMT 1 2018-12-08 CONT. 2018-11-19
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-12-08 CONT. 2018-11-14
KOTA BUDAYA PIL ENL 1 2018-12-07 G/CARGO 2018-12-04
KOTA BUDAYA PIL ENL 1 2018-12-07 G/CARGO 2018-12-03
MSK CHENNAI MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-06 CONT. 2018-11-26
MSK CAMEROUN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-06 CONT. 2018-11-21
FOLGANDROS WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-12-05 JET A1 2018-12-04
MAERSK CAMEROUN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-05 CONT. 2018-12-04
PAULA BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-05 G/CARGO 2018-12-04
DONG BANG GIANT 3 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-05 G/CARGO 2018-12-04
APJ JAI BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-12-05 B/SUGAR 2018-12-04
FOLEGANDROS WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-12-05 JET A1 2018-12-03
MSK CAMEROUN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-05 CONT. 2018-12-03
PATMUS JOHN GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-04 B/SUGAR 2018-12-04
PATMUS JOHN GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-04 B/SUGAR 2018-12-03
STI DANA INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-12-03 PMS 2018-12-04
DESERT RHASODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-03 B/WHEAT 2018-12-04
SEASPAN LINGU CMA CGM NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-03 CONT. 2018-12-04
HAPPY STAR BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-12-03 G/CARGO 2018-11-26
HAPPY STAR BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-03 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
HAPPY STAR BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-03 B/SUGAR 2018-11-19
ELANDRA FJORD WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-12-02 PMS 2018-12-04
GERHARD SCHULTE MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-02 CONT. 2018-12-04
GLADYS SW INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-12-02 PMS 2018-12-04
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-02 B/WHEAT 2018-12-04
MANNA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-12-02 B/WHEAT 2018-12-04
HIGH PEARL BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-12-02 PMS 2018-12-04
GERHARD SCHULTE MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-02 CONT. 2018-12-03
GLADYS W INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-12-02 PMS 2018-12-03
THORCO BASILISK GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-02 B/FERTILIZER 2018-12-03
HAPPY STAR BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-02 G/CARGO 2018-12-03
MSK CAMEROUN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-02 CONT. 2018-11-26
GERHARD SCHULTE MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-02 CONT. 2018-11-26
BERNARD SCHULTE MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-12-02 CONT. 2018-11-21
THEANO WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-12-01 PMS 2018-12-04
MANIVA JULIE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-12-01 PMS 2018-12-04
NORDIC LYNX TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-12-01 CPO 2018-12-04
MAERSK CALLAO INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-12-01 PMS 2018-12-04
THORCO BASILISK GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-01 B/FERTILIZER 2018-12-04
THEANO WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-12-01 PMS 2018-12-03
NORDIC LYNX TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-12-01 CPO 2018-12-03
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-12-01 CONT. 2018-12-03
MAERSK CALLAO INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-12-01 PMS 2018-12-03
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-12-01 B/WHEAT 2018-12-03
PAULA BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-01 G/CARGO 2018-12-03
DONG BANG GIANT 3 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-12-01 G/CARGO 2018-12-03
TOPAZ RESOLVE ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-12-01 B/SUGAR 2018-12-03
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-12-01 CONT. 2018-11-26
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-12-01 CONT. 2018-11-21
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-12-01 CONT. 2018-11-19
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-12-01 CONT. 2018-11-14
TORM ERIC WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-04
ELEECTRA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-04
SM PALCOME WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-04
MAERSK COPPENHAGEN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-30 CONT. 2018-12-04
NORD INTEGRITY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-04
BW PUMA INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-04
ELECTRA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-03
ELANDRA FJORD WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-03
MANIVA JULIE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-03
NORD INTEGRITY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-03
BW PUMA INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-30 PMS 2018-12-03
APJ JAI BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-30 B/SUGAR 2018-12-03
SIERRAL LAUREL APS ENL 1 2018-11-30 F/FISH 2018-11-26
TORM ERIC WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-29 PMS 2018-12-03
SM PALCOME WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-29 PMS 2018-12-03
MT ZONDA PEAK PWA 3 2018-11-29 PMS 2018-12-03
MSK COPPENHAGEN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-29 CONT. 2018-12-03
MSK COPPENHAGEN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-29 CONT. 2018-11-26
MSK COPPENHAGEN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-29 CONT. 2018-11-21
GALIA WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-28 PMS 2018-11-26
DESERT RHASODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-28 B/WHEAT 2018-11-26
THORCO BASILISK GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-28 B/FERTILIZER 2018-11-26
MANNA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-28 B/WHEAT 2018-11-26
MANNA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-28 B/WHEAT 2018-11-21
MANA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-28 B/WHEAT 2018-11-19
MV NEO ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-11-28 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
HAPPY STAR BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-28 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-27 B/WHEAT 2018-11-26
ULTIMATE MULTILINKS SFM 1 2018-11-27 IMB 2018-11-21
TRENT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-26 PMS 2018-11-26
BSL CLSA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-26 PMS 2018-11-26
FOLEGANDROS WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-26 JET A1 2018-11-26
MANIVA JULIE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-26 PMS 2018-11-26
FAIRCHEM KATANA NOSAK ABTL 1 2018-11-26 ETHANOL 2018-11-26
MANDARIN GRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-26 B/SUGAR 2018-11-26
FOLEGANDROS WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-26 JET A1 2018-11-21
MANIVA JULIE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-26 PMS 2018-11-21
FAIRKEM KATANA NOSAK ABTL 1 2018-11-26 ETHANOL 2018-11-21
SYNERGY ANTWERP MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-26 CONT. 2018-11-21
MANDARIN GRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-26 B/SUGAR 2018-11-21
GOTLAND MARIA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-25 PMS 2018-11-26
KOTA SALAM PIL APMT 1 2018-11-25 CONT. 2018-11-26
THEANO WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-26
ELEANDRA FJORD WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-26
BW PUMA INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-26
RES COGGITANS GREENLINK ACJ 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-26
CAPTAIN PARIS GREENLINK SBM 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-26
ULCC EAGLE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-24 PMS 2018-11-21
KOTA SEJARAH PIL APMT 1 2018-11-24 CONT. 2018-11-21
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-24 B/WHEAT 2018-11-21
MV PAULA BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-24 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
KOTA SEJARAH PIL APMT 1 2018-11-24 CONT. 2018-11-19
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-24 B/WHEAT 2018-11-19
KOTA SEJARAH PIL APMT 1 2018-11-24 CONT. 2018-11-14
DESERT VICTORY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-24 B/WHEAT 2018-11-14
STAR BREEZE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-23 PMS 2018-11-26
RAINBOW ISLAND 77 TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-23 CPO 2018-11-26
MT ZONDA PEAK PWA 3 2018-11-23 PMS 2018-11-26
SYNERGY ANTHERP MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-23 CONT. 2018-11-26
NEO ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-11-23 G/CARGO 2018-11-26
BRITISH SEAFARERS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2018-11-23 PMS 2018-11-21
MSK CHENNAI MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-23 CONT. 2018-11-21
MSK CHENNAI MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-23 CONT. 2018-11-19
THEANO WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-22 PMS 2018-11-21
EENDRACHT APS EKO SUPORT 1 2018-11-22 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
ELANDRA FJORD WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-21 PMS 2018-11-21
MT ZONDA PEAK PWA 3 2018-11-21 PMS 2018-11-21
MT CAMDEN DERRON ALPHA NOJ 3 2018-11-21 ADK 2018-11-21
DONG BANG GIANT 3 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-21 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
DELFA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-21 B/SALT 2018-11-21
STAR KAPPA APS ENL 1 2018-11-21 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
DONG BANG GIANT 3 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-21 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
STAR KAPPA APS ENL 1 2018-11-21 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
DONG BANG GIANTS 3 BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-21 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
ATLANTIC BRIDGE WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-20 PMS 2018-11-21
INTEGRITY WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-20 PMS 2018-11-21
DESERT PEACE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-20 B/WHEAT 2018-11-21
ALKIMOS ALLRAY ABTL 1 2018-11-20 BASEOIL 2018-11-21
NEO ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-11-20 G/CARGO 2018-11-21
DESERT PEACE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-20 B/WHEAT 2018-11-19
ALKIMOS ALLRAY ABTL 1 2018-11-20 BASEOIL 2018-11-19
DESERT PEACE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-20 B/WHEAT 2018-11-14
ALKIMOS ALLRAY ABTL 3 2018-11-20 BASEOIL 2018-11-14
STAR BREEZE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-19 PMS 2018-11-21
RAINBOW ISLAND 77 TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-19 CPO 2018-11-21
ROSY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-19 CRUDE PALMOLEIN 2018-11-21
ZHONG YOU HAI COSCO DAN. REF 1 2018-11-19 IMB 2018-11-21
HAMMONIA TOSCANA COSCO APMT 1 2018-11-19 CONT. 2018-11-21
FOLEGANDROS WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-19 JET A1 2018-11-19
THEANO WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-19 PMS 2018-11-19
TORM LOUISE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-19 PMS 2018-11-19
BRITISH SEAFARERS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-19 PMS 2018-11-19
NORTHERNEBD PROMOTIN MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-19 CONT. 2018-11-19
BRITISH SEAFARERS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-19 PMS 2018-11-14
BBC DANUBE HULLBYTH DAN. REF 1 2018-11-19 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
MENELAOS UNION MARITIME GDNL 1 2018-11-18 B/GYPSUM 2018-11-19
RAINBOW ISLAND 77 TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-18 CPO 2018-11-19
MSK CASABLANCA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-11-18 CONT. 2018-11-19
BBC DANUBE HULLBYTH DAN. REF 1 2018-11-18 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
HHL AMUR HULLBYTH DAN. REF 1 2018-11-18 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
ATLANTIC BRIDGE WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-18 PMS 2018-11-14
RAINBOW ISLAND 77 TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-18 CPO 2018-11-14
MSK CASABLANCA MSK KING APMT 1 2018-11-18 CONT. 2018-11-14
KOKSILDE DALIMFIZ NOJ 3 2018-11-17 B/GAS 2018-11-19
ZHONG YOU HAI COSCO DAN. REF 1 2018-11-17 IMB 2018-11-19
IVER COURAGE WEST ATLANTIC WABECO 3 2018-11-16 BUTHANE 2018-11-19
ATLANTIC BRIDGE WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-11-16 PMS 2018-11-19
ELANDRO FJORD WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2018-11-16 PMS 2018-11-19
ULCC EAGLE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2018-11-16 PMS 2018-11-19
HIGH LOYALTY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-16 PMS 2018-11-19
ROSY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-16 CRUDE PALMOLEIN 2018-11-19
MV PAULA BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-16 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
TORN HIL II BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-16 B/WHEAT 2018-11-19
HARBOUR FIRST ALLRAY ABTL 1 2018-11-16 BASEOIL 2018-11-19
STAR THETA APS ENL 1 2018-11-16 G/CARGO 2018-11-19
HIGH LOYALTY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-16 PMS 2018-11-14
ROSY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-11-16 CRUDE PALMOLEIN 2018-11-14
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-11-15 CONT. 2018-11-14
TORM AMENA INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-11-15 PMS 2018-11-14
HAI YANG SHI COSCO DAN. REF 1 2018-11-15 IMB 2018-11-14
MV PAULA BLUESTAR DAN. REF 1 2018-11-15 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
TONY HIL II BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-15 B/WHEAT 2018-11-14
STAR KAPPA APS ENL 1 2018-11-15 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
STAR THETA APS ENL 1 2018-11-15 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
TORM CAMILLA TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-14 CPO 2018-11-19
TORM CAMILA TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-11-14 CPO 2018-11-14
SEASPAN SAIGON GAC AMPT 1 2018-11-14 CONT. 2018-11-14
NAVIGATOR CAPRICON PLATINUM EKO SUPORT 1 2018-11-13 IMB 2018-11-21
NAVIGATOR CAPRICON PLATINUM EKO SUPORT 1 2018-11-13 IMB 2018-11-19
MSK CUBANGO MSK KING APMT 1 2018-11-13 CONT. 2018-11-14
LEOPARD SEA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-12 PMS 2018-11-14
ULCC EAGLE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2018-11-12 PMS 2018-11-14
NAVIGATOR CAPRICON PLATINUM EKO SUPORT 1 2018-11-12 IMB 2018-11-14
HHL AMUR HULLBYTH DAN. REF 1 2018-11-11 G/CARGO 2018-11-14
ELANDRA OARK WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-11-09 PMS 2018-11-14
TOP HIL II BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-11-02 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
JPO ATTAIR OCEAN&PORT APMT 1 2018-11-01 CONT. 2018-10-25
NAVIGATOR CAPRICON PLATINUM EKO SUPORT 1 2018-10-31 IMB 2018-10-25
HAMMONIA AMERICA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-31 CONT. 2018-10-25
DESERT UNITY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-31 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
DESERT UNITY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-31 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
C.C. LAPIS C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-10-31 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
HAMMONIA AMERICA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-31 CONT. 2018-10-24
DESERT UNITY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-31 B/WHEAT 2018-10-24
C.C. LAPIS C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-10-31 CONT. 2018-10-24
TOP HIL BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-31 B/WHEAT 2018-10-18
HIGH CURRENT REHDORS ACJ 3 2018-10-30 PMS 2018-10-25
SQUA PERFECT SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-30 B/GYPSUM 2018-10-25
ROBERTA APS ENL 1 2018-10-30 G/CARGO 2018-10-25
DESERT MELODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-29 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
NESTOS REEFER DUROTRADE ENL 1 2018-10-29 F/FISH 2018-10-25
MT NORD VALIANT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-28 PMS 2018-10-25
LANA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-28 CONT. 2018-10-25
GENCO NORMANDY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-28 B/SUGAR 2018-10-25
ESTIA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-28 PMS 2018-10-24
LANA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-28 CONT. 2018-10-24
EAGLE I -STAR GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-28 B/WHEATH/MAIZE 2018-10-24
LANA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-28 CONT. 2018-10-23
EAGLE I -STAR GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-28 B/WHEATH/MAIZE 2018-10-23
SEA CLIPPER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-27 PMS 2018-10-25
SEA FRONTIER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-27 PMS 2018-10-25
RIO CARDIFF C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-10-27 CONT. 2018-10-25
MOREA BLUECHE GDNL 1 2018-10-27 B/SALT 2018-10-25
MANDARIN GRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-27 B/SUGAR 2018-10-25
STI GALATIA BLUESEAS PWA 3 2018-10-27 PMS 2018-10-25
SEA FRONTIER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-27 PMS 2018-10-24
RIO CARDIFF C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-10-27 CONT. 2018-10-24
KOTA SEJATI PIL APMT 1 2018-10-27 CONT. 2018-10-23
SEA FRONTIER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-27 PMS 2018-10-23
KOTA SEJATI PIL APMT 1 2018-10-27 CONT. 2018-10-18
GENCO NORMANDY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-27 B/SUGAR 2018-10-18
HIGH LEADER WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-26 PMS 2018-10-25
ATLANTIC CROWN WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-10-26 AGO 2018-10-25
ESTIA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-26 PMS 2018-10-25
BSL ELSA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-10-26 PMS 2018-10-25
HIGH LEADER WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-26 PMS 2018-10-24
STLANTIC CROWN WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-10-26 AGO 2018-10-24
DESERT MELODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-26 B/WHEAT 2018-10-24
GENCO NORMANDY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-26 B/WHEAT 2018-10-24
MERMAID WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-25 PMS 2018-10-25
MSK COTONOU MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-25 CONT. 2018-10-25
GENCO LOIRE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-25 B/WHEAT 2018-10-25
MERMAID WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-25 PMS 2018-10-24
MT NORD VALIANT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-25 PMS 2018-10-24
MSK COTONOU MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-25 CONT. 2018-10-24
GENCO LOIRE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-25 B/WHEAT 2018-10-24
ROBERTA APS ENL 1 2018-10-25 G/CARGO 2018-10-24
MSK COTONOU MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-25 CONT. 2018-10-23
GENCO LOIRE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-25 B/WHEAT 2018-10-23
ROBERTA APS ENL 1 2018-10-25 G/CARGO 2018-10-23
ROBERTA APS ENL 1 2018-10-25 G/CARGO 2018-10-18
RHL CONCIENTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-10-24 CONT. 2018-10-25
EAGLE I -STAR GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-24 B/WHEATH/MAIZE 2018-10-25
STI BOCA WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-10-24 PMS 2018-10-24
PLOUTOS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-24 PMS 2018-10-24
RHL CONCIENTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-10-24 CONT. 2018-10-24
MANDARIN GRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-24 B/SUGAR 2018-10-24
STI GALATIA BLUESEAS PWA 3 2018-10-24 PMS 2018-10-24
BSL ELSA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-10-24 PMS 2018-10-24
RHL CONCIENTIA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-10-24 CONT. 2018-10-23
GLOBE TRINCO BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-24 B/WHEAT 2018-10-23
SEA CLIPPER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-23 PMS 2018-10-24
TON HILL II BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-23 B/WHEAT 2018-10-24
SEA CLIPPER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-23 PMS 2018-10-23
TON HILL II BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-23 B/WHEAT 2018-10-23
MANDARIN OCEAN BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-23 B/GYPSUM 2018-10-23
SEA CLIPPER INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-10-23 PMS 2018-10-18
ZONDA FOUNTAIN SHI BOP 3 2018-10-22 PMS 2018-10-24
ATLANTIC CROWN WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-10-22 AGO 0000-00-00
STENWECOGLADYS W AFRICAN ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-22 PMS 0000-00-00
MANDARIN GRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-22 B/SUGAR 0000-00-00
GLOBE TRINCO BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-21 B/WHEAT 2018-10-18
MANDARIN OCEAN BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-21 B/GYPSUM 2018-10-18
MANDARINE OGRACE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-21 B/SUGAR 2018-10-18
SEA TREASURE AFRICAN ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-21 PMS 0000-00-00
ESTIA AFRICAN ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-21 PMS 0000-00-00
KOTA GANDING PIL APMT 1 2018-10-20 CONT. 2018-10-18
DESERT HOPE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 2018-10-18
DESERT MELODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 2018-10-18
GENCO LOIRE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 2018-10-18
KOTA GANDING PIL APMT 1 2018-10-20 CONT. 0000-00-00
DESERT HOPE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 0000-00-00
DESERT MELODY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 0000-00-00
GENCO NORMANDY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-10-20 B/WHEAT 0000-00-00
STI QUEEN WEST ATLANTIC SBM 1 2018-10-19 PMS 0000-00-00
MT NORD VALIANT AFRICAN ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-19 PMS 0000-00-00
STI GALATIA BLUESEAS PWA 3 2018-10-19 PMS 0000-00-00
STI GALATIA BLUESEAS PWA 3 2018-10-19 PMS 0000-00-00
BSL ELSA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-10-19 PMS 0000-00-00
STI BOCA WEST ATLANTIC SBM 3 2018-10-18 PMS 2018-10-18
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-10-18 CONT. 2018-10-18
GRAND WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-18 PMS 0000-00-00
STI BOCA AFRICAN ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-10-18 PMS 0000-00-00
PLOUTOS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ/SBM 3 2018-10-18 PMS 0000-00-00
MSK CAIRO MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-18 CONT. 0000-00-00
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-10-18 CONT. 0000-00-00
STI GALATIA BLUESTAR PWA 3 2018-10-17 PMS 2018-10-18
BSL ELSA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-10-17 PMS 2018-10-18
RHONE MSK MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-16 CONT. 2018-10-18
MSK CAIRO MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-10-16 CONTS. 2018-10-18
SCOMRUS AFRICAN ATLANTIC ENL 1 2018-10-16 F/FISH 2018-10-18
GRAND WHITE WATER ACJ 3 2018-10-15 PMS 2018-10-18
PLOUTOS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ/SBM 3 2018-10-15 PMS 2018-10-18
MV GENCO LANGUEDOC BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-09-13 B/WHEAT 2018-09-07
BENARD SCHULTE COSCO APMT 1 2018-09-12 CONT. 2018-09-07
BENARD SCHULTE COSCO APMT 1 2018-09-12 CONT. 2018-09-07
JPO PIECES CMA CGM NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-12 CONT. 2018-09-07
C.C. JAMAICA CMA CGM NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-11 CONT. 2018-09-07
MT LOKHOME ALLRAY ABTL 1 2018-09-11 BASEOIL 2018-09-07
XING HE HAI APS ENL 1 2018-09-10 G/CARGO 2018-09-07
XING HE HAI APS ENL 1 2018-09-10 G/CARGO 2018-09-06
C. C. OPAL CMA CGM NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-08 CONT. 2018-09-07
KEDROS ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-09-08 G/CARGO 2018-09-07
KEDROS ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-09-08 G/CARGO 2018-09-06
IHEM CEDARGATE F/W 3 2018-09-07 AGO 2018-09-07
MV LAGOON PHOENIX AFRICAN ATLANTIC ENL 1 2018-09-06 F/FISH 2018-09-07
VICTORIA T GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-09-06 B/WHEAT 2018-08-31
STILE ROCHER REHDORS SBM 3 2018-09-05 PMS 2018-08-31
JACK LONDON MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-04 CONT. 2018-08-31
SOZON PERFECT SHIP ENL 1 2018-09-03 B/GYPSUM 2018-08-31
STELLATA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-09-02 PMS 2018-08-31
KMARIN AQUA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-02 CONT. 2018-08-31
MSK CADIZ MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-02 CONT. 2018-08-31
DESERT CHALLENGER GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-09-02 B/WHEAT 2018-08-31
SEA FRONTIER INTERSHIP ACJ/SBM 3 2018-09-01 PMS 2018-08-31
WIGEON GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-09-01 SOYA BEAN 2018-08-31
YM EXCELLENCE COSCO APMT 1 2018-09-01 CONT. 2018-08-31
CC JOPAZ CMA CGM NIG. APMT 1 2018-09-01 CONT. 2018-08-31
MV LANGUEDOC BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-09-01 B/WHEAT 2018-08-31
PACIFIC CEBU BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-09-01 B/WHEAT 2018-08-31
NORD INNOVATION BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-31 PMS 2018-08-31
XING HE HAI APS ENL 1 2018-08-31 G/CARGO 2018-08-31
GRAZIA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-31 PMS 2018-08-31
FSL SINGAPORE REHDORS SBM 3 2018-08-30 PMS 2018-08-31
UNGIESHI CEDARGATE F/W 3 2018-08-30 AGO 2018-08-31
CRESSIDA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-30 BULK/SALT 2018-08-31
TORM LOIRE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-29 PMS 2018-08-31
LAFAYETTE BAY WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-29 PMS 2018-08-31
ARKAS AFRICAN HULLBYTH APMT 1 2018-08-29 CONT. 2018-08-31
STAR ZETA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-29 B/SUGAR 2018-08-31
capt.GREGORY A.A ANGEL PWA 3 2018-08-29 AGO 2018-08-31
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-08-25 CONT. 2018-08-23
OCEAN EAGLE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-25 B/WHEAT 2018-08-23
OCEAN EAGLE GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-25 B/WHEAT 2018-08-09
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-08-25 CONT. 2018-07-30
CRESIDA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-24 B/SALT 2018-08-23
CRESIDA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-24 B/SALT 2018-08-09
ARITOSS II GMTS ENL 1 2018-08-23 STEEL PRODUCT 2018-08-23
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-08-22 CONT. 2018-08-06
KOTA SAJETI PIL APMT 1 2018-08-22 CONT. 2018-07-30
HIGH CURRENT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-21 PMS 2018-08-23
ATLANTIC PRIDE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-21 PMS 2018-08-23
SANMAR SONGBIRD GREENLINK ACJ 3 2018-08-21 PMS 2018-08-23
IRON LADY COASTAL SERVICE SFM 1 2018-08-21 B/WHEAT 2018-08-23
KOTA BAKTI PIL ENL 1 2018-08-20 G/CARGO 2018-08-23
HAMMONIA TOSCANA COSCO APMT 1 2018-08-20 CONT. 2018-08-23
STAR ZETA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-20 B/SUGAR 2018-08-23
MANA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-20 B/GYPSUM 2018-08-23
GREEN CONCORDIA APS ENL 1 2018-08-20 F/FISH 2018-08-23
XING HE HAI APS ENL 1 2018-08-20 G/CARGO 2018-08-23
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-19 CONT. 2018-08-23
KEROS ALRAINE ENL 1 2018-08-19 G/CARGO 2018-08-23
ETERNITY SEA GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-18 B/MAIZE 2018-08-23
HARRIER HUNTER C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-08-18 CONT. 2018-08-23
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-18 CONT. 2018-08-09
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-18 CONT. 2018-08-06
KOTA SINGA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-18 CONT. 2018-07-30
KOTA SEMPENA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-18 CONT. 2018-07-30
DESERT OASIS GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-18 B/WHEAT 2018-07-30
ELOHIM WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-17 JET A1 2018-08-23
FSL SINGAPORE REHDORS SBM 3 2018-08-17 PMS 2018-08-23
NORD INNOVATION BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-17 PMS 2018-08-23
GRAZIA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-17 PMS 2018-08-23
NORTHERN DECCENCY MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-08-16 CONT. 2018-08-23
NAVIG AMETROINE TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-08-15 CPO 2018-08-23
NAVIG AMETROINE TRANS ATLANTIC ABTL 1 2018-08-15 CPO 2018-08-23
GREEN KLIPPER PLATINUM ENL 1 2018-08-15 F/FISH 2018-08-23
MARIA E PEAK NOJ 3 2018-08-15 JET A1 2018-08-23
MARIA E PEAK NOJ 3 2018-08-15 JET A1 2018-08-23
OKYROE INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-08-15 PMS 2018-08-23
KOTA SABAS PIL APMT 1 2018-08-15 CONT. 2018-08-09
MANA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-15 B/GYPSUM 2018-08-09
KOTA BAKTI PIL ENL 1 2018-08-14 G/CARGO 2018-08-09
TOMMI RITSCHER COSCO APMT 1 2018-08-14 CONT. 2018-08-09
LAFYETTE BAY BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-14 PMS 2018-08-06
GOTLAND MARIEANN WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-12 PMS 2018-08-09
CENTRAL WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-12 PMS 2018-08-09
JPO DORADO BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-12 B/SUGAR 2018-08-09
WIGMOR ALLRAY ABTL 1 2018-08-12 BASEOIL 2018-08-09
KOTA SEMPENA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-12 CONT. 2018-08-06
MAERSK CASABLANCA MAERSK APMT 1 2018-08-11 CONT. 2018-08-09
SEASPAN RIO DE JANEIRO MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-08-11 CONT. 2018-08-06
MSK COTONOU MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-08-11 CONT. 2018-08-06
MANA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-11 B/GYPSUM 2018-08-06
MANA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-08-11 B/GYPSUM 2018-07-30
CHALLENGE PASSAGE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-10 PMS 2018-08-09
BRITISH SEAFEARER WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-10 PMS 2018-08-09
KOTA SEMPENA PIL APMT 1 2018-08-10 CONT. 2018-08-09
CENTRAL WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-10 PMS 2018-08-06
KOTA SAJETI PIL APMT 1 2018-08-10 CONT. 2018-08-06
GOLD POINT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-09 PMS 2018-08-09
HAFNIA MIKALA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-09 PMS 2018-08-09
OKYROE INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-08-09 PMS 2018-08-09
DESERT UNITY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-09 B/WHEAT 2018-08-09
DESERT OASIS GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-09 B/WHEAT 2018-08-09
GOTLAND MARIEANN WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-09 PMS 2018-08-06
OKYROE INTERSHIP SBM 3 2018-08-09 PMS 2018-08-06
NAVE VELOCITY WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-08 PMS 2018-08-09
SIKINOS 1 WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-08 AGO 2018-08-09
FSL SINGAPORE REHDORS SMB 3 2018-08-08 PMS 2018-08-09
ATLANTIC VOYAGER PEAK NOJ 3 2018-08-08 JET A1 2018-08-09
STI GALATIA GREENLINK ACJ 3 2018-08-08 PMS 2018-08-09
RIO GRANDE EXPRESS GAC APMT 1 2018-08-08 CONT. 2018-08-09
NORD INNOVATION BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-08 PMS 2018-08-09
FSL SINGAPORE REHDORS SMB 3 2018-08-08 PMS 2018-08-06
RHONE MAERSK MAERSK APMT 1 2018-08-08 CONT. 2018-08-06
KOTA SEJATI PIL APMT 1 2018-08-07 CONT. 2018-08-09
HIGH LOYALTY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-08-07 PMS 2018-08-09
MONTERREY BAY GMTS ENL 1 2018-08-07 STEEL PRODUCT 2018-08-09
GRAZIA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-07 PMS 2018-08-09
LASERTA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-07 PMS 2018-08-06
MONTERREY BAY GMTS ENL 1 2018-08-07 STEEL PROD. 2018-08-06
HIGH LOYALTY INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-08-07 PMS 2018-08-06
FSL SINGAPORE REHDORS SBM 3 2018-08-07 PMS 2018-07-30
HAFNIA MIKALA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-06 PMS 2018-08-06
NAVE VELOCITY WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-06 PMS 2018-08-06
SIKINOS 1 WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-06 AGO 2018-08-06
TORM SUPREME INTERSHIP ACJ 3 2018-08-05 PMS 2018-08-06
UNGIESHI CEDARGATE F/W 3 2018-08-05 AGO 2018-08-06
STANDFORD PIONEER COASTAL SERVICE SFM 1 2018-08-05 B/WHEAT 2018-08-06
LEXA MAERSK MAERSK APMT 1 2018-08-04 CONT. 2018-08-09
BRITISH SEAFEARER WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-04 PMS 2018-08-06
GOLD POINT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-04 PMS 2018-08-06
NORD INNOVATION BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-04 PMS 2018-08-06
GRAZIA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-08-04 PMS 2018-08-06
SAFMARINE CHACHAI MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-08-03 CONT. 2018-08-06
DESERT UNITY GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-03 B/WHEAT 2018-08-06
DESERT OASIS GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-08-03 B/WHEAT 2018-08-06
CHALLENGE PASSAGE WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-08-02 PMS 2018-08-06
RIO CADIZ C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-08-02 CONT. 2018-08-06
ULSAN MAERSK APMT 1 2018-08-02 CONT. 2018-08-06
SAFMARINE CHACHAI MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-08-02 CONT. 2018-07-30
SEASPAN LEBU C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-07-31 CONT. 2018-07-30
GOLD POINT WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-07-30 PMS 2018-07-30
GREEN MUSIC DUROTRADE ENL 1 2018-07-30 F/FISH 2018-07-30
LOCOMOTION COMET ENL 1 2018-07-30 STEEL PROD. 2018-07-30
AMAR GLYFADA BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-07-30 B/WHEAT 2018-07-30
ZIM UKRAYINA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-30 CONT. 2018-07-02
ZIM UKRAYINA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-30 CONT. 2018-06-29
HAFNIA MIKALA WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-07-29 PMS 2018-07-30
SEASPAN RIO DE JANEIRO MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-29 CONT. 2018-07-30
TINA THERESA GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-07-29 C/PALMOLEIN 2018-07-30
GRAZIA BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-07-29 PMS 2018-07-30
KOTA BAHAGIA PIL ENEL/GDNL 1 2018-07-29 G/CARGO 2018-07-02
KOTA BAHAGIA PIL ENEL/GDNL 1 2018-07-29 G/CARGO 2018-06-29
KOTA BAHAGIA PIL ENEL/GDNL 1 2018-07-29 G/CARGO 2018-06-26
NAVE VELOCITY WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 1 2018-07-28 PMS 2018-07-30
SIKINOS 1 WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-07-28 AGO 2018-07-30
MSK COTONOU MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-28 CONT. 2018-07-30
NORTHERN PROMOTION MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-28 CONT. 2018-07-30
NAVE BELLATRIX GREENLINK ACJ 3 2018-07-28 PMS 2018-07-30
ANLWANGARATTA C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-07-28 CONT. 2018-07-30
JPO DORADO BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-07-28 B/SUGAR 2018-07-30
NORD INNOVATION BLUESEAS ACJ 3 2018-07-28 PMS 2018-07-30
GREEN SELJE APS ENL 1 2018-07-28 F/FISH 2018-07-30
MSK INDUS MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-27 CONT. 2018-07-30
ZIM UKRAYINA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-27 CONT. 2018-07-30
STI CHARLES GREENLINK ACJ 3 2018-07-27 PMS 2018-07-30
VOGE EMMA AFRICAN ATLANTIC ENL 1 2018-07-24 B/FERTILIZER 2018-07-02
VOGE EMMA AFRICAN ATLANTIC ENL 1 2018-07-24 B/FERTILIZER 2018-07-02
RHL CONCIENTA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-23 CONT. 2018-07-09
RHL CONCIENTA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-23 CONT. 2018-07-02
RHL CONCIENTA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-23 CONT. 2018-07-02
RHL CONCIENTA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-23 CONT. 2018-06-29
KOTA SURIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-21 CONT. 2018-07-09
KOTA SURIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-21 CONT. 2018-07-02
KOTA SURIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-21 CONT. 2018-06-29
KOTA SURIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-21 CONT. 2018-06-26
LANA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-20 CONT. 2018-07-02
NANA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-20 CONT. 2018-06-29
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-16 CONT. 2018-07-09
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-16 CONT. 2018-07-02
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-16 CONT. 2018-07-02
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-16 CONT. 2018-06-29
JADRANA LANSAL APMT 1 2018-07-16 CONT. 2018-06-26
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-15 CONT. 2018-07-09
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-15 CONT. 2018-06-29
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-15 CONT. 2018-06-26
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-15 CONT. 2018-06-26
KOTA SETIA PIL APMT 1 2018-07-15 CONT. 2018-06-26
EM JADE BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-07-13 VEHS. 2018-07-09
FRIDIRIKE OLDENDOFF BLUESTAR GDNL 1 2018-07-12 B/SUGAR 2018-07-09
RIO GRANDE EXPRESS GAC APMT 1 2018-07-11 CONT. 2018-07-09
LILLY SCHULTE C.C.NIG APMT 1 2018-07-11 CONT. 2018-07-09
HAMONNIAN VIRGINIA MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-10 CONT. 2018-07-09
JOGELA COSCO APMT 1 2018-07-10 CONT. 2018-07-09
EQUINOX VOYAGER GOLDEN SHIP ABTL 1 2018-07-09 B/WHEAT 2018-07-09
FMT BERGAMA PEAK NOJ 3 2018-07-08 BASEOIL 2018-07-09
JACK LONDON MSK NIG. APMT 1 2018-07-08 CONT. 2018-07-09
JIN WANG LIN COSCO EKO SUPORT 1 2018-07-08 G/CARGO 2018-07-09
ADMORE SEAFOX WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-07-07 PMS 2018-07-09
STI TEXAS WEST ATLANTIC ACJ 3 2018-07-07 PMS 2018-07-09
KOTA SELAMAT PIL APMT 1 2018-07-07 CONT. 2018-07-09
CLEANTEC OCEAN GLORY ENL 1 2018-07-07 B/FERTILIZER 2018-07-09
REUNION BAY GMTS ENL 1 2018-07-07 STEEL PROD. 2018-07-09
AFRICAN ROBIN APS ENL 1 2018-07-07 STEEL PRODUCT 2018-07-09
KOTA SELAMAT PIL APMT 1 2018-07-07 CONT. 2018-07-02
CLEANTEC OCEAN GLORY ENL 1 2018-07-07 B/FERTILIZER 2018-07-02
REUNION BAY GMS ENL 1 2018-07-07 STEEL PRODUCT